Teams - 1ste elftal


1ste elftal

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

19 september 2021 - 15:00
SPARTA WORTEGEM
SPARTA WORTEGEM
5 - 0 EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE

Volgende wedstrijd

25 september 2021 - 19:30
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
SPARTA WORTEGEM
SPARTA WORTEGEM



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks HSC-R1 (01/08/2021 - 08/08/2021)   niet meer actief
augustus 2021
01 augustus - 16:00
 
K.V.E. DRONGEN 5 - 0 SPARTA WORTEGEM
08 augustus - 16:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM 1 - 2 K.V.E. DRONGEN

  Reeks 3C (11/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
september 2021
11 september - 19:00
 
V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE 1 - 1 SPARTA WORTEGEM
19 september - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM 5 - 0 EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
25 september - 19:30
 
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN SPARTA WORTEGEM
oktober 2021
03 oktober - 15:00
 
S.V. EVERBEEK SPARTA WORTEGEM
10 oktober - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
17 oktober - 15:00
 
V.V. VOLKEGEM SPARTA WORTEGEM
24 oktober - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM WIK Boekel
31 oktober - 15:00
 
W.K. SINT-GORIKS SPARTA WORTEGEM
november 2021
07 november - 14:30
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM E.C. OUDENHOVE
14 november - 14:30
 
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL SPARTA WORTEGEM
21 november - 14:30
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM STANDAARD MICHELBEKE
28 november - 14:30
 
F.C. VELZEKE SPARTA WORTEGEM
december 2021
05 december - 14:30
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE
11 december - 19:30
 
K.S.K. ZINGEM SPARTA WORTEGEM
januari 2022
16 januari - 14:30
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE
23 januari - 15:00
 
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE SPARTA WORTEGEM
30 januari - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
februari 2022
06 februari - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM S.V. EVERBEEK
12 februari - 19:30
 
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM SPARTA WORTEGEM
20 februari - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM V.V. VOLKEGEM
maart 2022
05 maart - 19:30
 
WIK Boekel SPARTA WORTEGEM
13 maart - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM W.K. SINT-GORIKS
20 maart - 15:00
 
E.C. OUDENHOVE SPARTA WORTEGEM
27 maart - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM K.S.V. MAARKEDAL
april 2022
02 april - 19:00
 
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE SPARTA WORTEGEM
10 april - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM F.C. VELZEKE
24 april - 15:00
 
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE SPARTA WORTEGEM
mei 2022
01 mei - 15:00
 
SPARTA WORTEGEM K.S.K. ZINGEM

Klassement


  Reeks HSC-R1 (01/08/2021 - 08/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
V.C. ZWIJNAARDE
V.C. ZWIJNAARDE 6
2
V.J. BAARDEGEM
V.J. BAARDEGEM 6
2
V.C. EENDRACHT HOUTEM
V.C. EENDRACHT HOUTEM 6
4
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK 6
5
V.C.E. HUISE-OUWEGEM 6
6
K.F.C. VRASENE
K.F.C. VRASENE 6
6
K.F.C. HEIKANT ZELE
K.F.C. HEIKANT ZELE 6
6
V.V. VOLKEGEM
V.V. VOLKEGEM 6
9
RANGERS OPDORP
RANGERS OPDORP 6
9
KVC Nokere-Kruishoutem
KVC Nokere-Kruishoutem 6
11
S.K. WACHTEBEKE
S.K. WACHTEBEKE 6
11
F.C. ASSENEDE
F.C. ASSENEDE 6
13
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW 6
13
V.C. HERZELE-RESSEGEM
V.C. HERZELE-RESSEGEM 6
13
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS 6
16
STANDAARD MUIDE GENT
STANDAARD MUIDE GENT 6
16
ORANJE-BLAUW@WIEZE
ORANJE-BLAUW@WIEZE 6
16
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE 6
16
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE 6
16
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE 6
16
V.V. EENDRACHT HANSBEKE 6
16
K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE
K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE 6
16
K.S.K. MALDEGEM
K.S.K. MALDEGEM 6
24
S.K. LOCHRISTI
S.K. LOCHRISTI 6
24
S.K. LEBEKE-AALST
S.K. LEBEKE-AALST 6
24
RR BREIVELDE-ZOTTEGEM 6
24
F.C. LEMBEKE
F.C. LEMBEKE 6
24
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT 6
24
S.V.H. WAASMUNSTER
S.V.H. WAASMUNSTER 6
30
F.C. DAKNAM
F.C. DAKNAM 6
30
ZEVEREN SPORTIEF
ZEVEREN SPORTIEF 6
30
S.K. MUNKZWALM
S.K. MUNKZWALM 6
30
V.C. EENDR. DEFTINGE
V.C. EENDR. DEFTINGE 6
30
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM 6
30
K.V.E. DRONGEN
K.V.E. DRONGEN 6
36
S.K. EREMBODEGEM
S.K. EREMBODEGEM 6
36
K.S.K. KIELDRECHT
K.S.K. KIELDRECHT 6
36
K. EENDR. MACHELEN-A-LEIE
K. EENDR. MACHELEN-A-LEIE 6
36
F.C. DESTELBERGEN
F.C. DESTELBERGEN 6
36
K.S.K. ZINGEM
K.S.K. ZINGEM 6
36
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT 6
36
V.K. KNESSELARE
V.K. KNESSELARE 6
36
F.C. SMETLEDE 6
36
S.V. SINT-ANTELINKS 6
36
V.V. SPARTA URSEL
V.V. SPARTA URSEL 6
36
SK OOIDONCK LEERNE 6
47
F.C.L.C. RONSE 6
47
K.F.C. EDEBOYS
K.F.C. EDEBOYS 6
47
S.K. OUDEGEM
S.K. OUDEGEM 6
47
K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER
K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER 6
47
F.C.S.K.V. OVERMERE
F.C.S.K.V. OVERMERE 6
52
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN 6
52
SV Blauw Wit Temse 6
52
V.C. OSTA MEERBEKE
V.C. OSTA MEERBEKE 6
52
F.C. VELZEKE
F.C. VELZEKE 6
56
S.K. BELLEM
S.K. BELLEM 6
56
EENDR. VERREBROEK
EENDR. VERREBROEK 6
56
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT 6
59
K.F.A.C. WAARSCHOOT
K.F.A.C. WAARSCHOOT 5
60
F.C. ST.-KRUIS-WINKEL
F.C. ST.-KRUIS-WINKEL 5
61
FC HOOGEINDE ST-GILLIS-WAAS 5
61
K.V.V. KL. BASSEVELDE
K.V.V. KL. BASSEVELDE 5
61
V.V. 9000 GENT
V.V. 9000 GENT 5
61
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE 5
65
S.K. GREMBERGEN
S.K. GREMBERGEN 5
65
V.C. EENDRACHT HOUTEM
V.C. EENDRACHT HOUTEM 5
67
F.C. KLEIT MALDEGEM
F.C. KLEIT MALDEGEM 5
67
E. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE
E. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE 5
67
K.F.C. GAVERE-ASPER
K.F.C. GAVERE-ASPER 5
67
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM 5
67
K.S.C. WILSKR. HOFSTADE
K.S.C. WILSKR. HOFSTADE 5
72
K.F.C. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM
K.F.C. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM 5
72
WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE
WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE 5
72
EENDRACHT MOORTSELE
EENDRACHT MOORTSELE 5
72
WILSKRACHT IDEGEM
WILSKRACHT IDEGEM 5
76
K.S.K. KLINGE
K.S.K. KLINGE 4
77
EXC. DONK 4
77
F.C. DESTELBERGEN
F.C. DESTELBERGEN 4
77
V.K. NEDERHASSELT
V.K. NEDERHASSELT 4
77
F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE
F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE 4
81
K.S.V. GERAARDSBERGEN
K.S.V. GERAARDSBERGEN 3
82
V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE 3
83
S.V. ZAFFELARE
S.V. ZAFFELARE 3
83
RACING STRIJPEN
RACING STRIJPEN 3
83
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT 3
86
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE 3
86
KVV WINDEKE
KVV WINDEKE 3
86
K.V. CERCLE MELLE
K.V. CERCLE MELLE 3
86
K.S.V. TEMSE
K.S.V. TEMSE 3
86
K.S.K. KALLO
K.S.K. KALLO 3
86
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE 3
92
F.C. POESELE
F.C. POESELE 3
92
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE 3
92
F.C. DOGGEN EREMBODEGEM
F.C. DOGGEN EREMBODEGEM 3
92
W.S. MEERDONK
W.S. MEERDONK 3
92
EENDR. VINKT
EENDR. VINKT 3
97
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT 3
97
V.K. WATERVLIET
V.K. WATERVLIET 3
97
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS 3
97
K.V.C. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN
K.V.C. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN 3
97
F.C. ST-JORIS SLEIDINGE
F.C. ST-JORIS SLEIDINGE 3
97
K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI
K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI 3
97
K.V.K. SVELTA MELSELE
K.V.K. SVELTA MELSELE 3
97
KFC Sparta Waasmunster
KFC Sparta Waasmunster 3
105
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL 3
105
V.K. AKKERS MIDDELBURG
V.K. AKKERS MIDDELBURG 3
105
V.K.S. HAMME-ZOGGE
V.K.S. HAMME-ZOGGE 3
105
V.C. HERZELE-RESSEGEM
V.C. HERZELE-RESSEGEM 3
105
V.C. ZEVERGEM SP. 3
110
F.C. EKSAARDE
F.C. EKSAARDE 3
110
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR 3
110
F.C. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE
F.C. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE 3
110
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK 3
110
F.C. ROOIGEM 3
110
K. OLSENE SPORTIEF
K. OLSENE SPORTIEF 3
116
RAPIDE SANTOS CLUB OPHASSELT S
RAPIDE SANTOS CLUB OPHASSELT S 3
116
V.S.V. GENT
V.S.V. GENT 3
116
Tenstar Melle
Tenstar Melle 3
119
KVC Nokere-Kruishoutem
KVC Nokere-Kruishoutem 3
120
RFC Wetteren
RFC Wetteren 3
121
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF 2
121
K.S.V. MELSEN
K.S.V. MELSEN 2
121
VOETBAL CLUB BOEKHOUTE
VOETBAL CLUB BOEKHOUTE 2
121
W.K. SINT-GORIKS 2
125
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER 2
125
S.V. ZAFFELARE
S.V. ZAFFELARE 2
125
K.V.K. NINOVE
K.V.K. NINOVE 2
125
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN 2
125
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT 2
130
K.E. APPELTERRE-EICHEM
K.E. APPELTERRE-EICHEM 2
130
SK Herdersem
SK Herdersem 2
132
V.K. KNESSELARE
V.K. KNESSELARE 2
132
DARING MARIA-AALTER
DARING MARIA-AALTER 2
132
SPARTA MOERBEKE-GERAARDSBERGEN
SPARTA MOERBEKE-GERAARDSBERGEN 2
132
K.F.C. MOERBEKE
K.F.C. MOERBEKE 2
136
F.C. DAMPOORT GENT 2
137
DKW EVERGEM
DKW EVERGEM 2
138
KVV WS SOMBEKE
KVV WS SOMBEKE 1
139
FC Bonanza 0
139
FC Zegelsem 0
139
KSK Zingem B 0
139
KSKDJ Lovendegem 0
139
KVK Robur Moerzeke 0
139
SV Everbeek 0
139
Supporterskring Beveren 0
139
VC Nazareth-Eke A 0
139
VK White Boys SN 0
139
WSL Lotenhulle 0
149
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW 0
149
K.F.C. SP. ST.-GILLIS WAAS
K.F.C. SP. ST.-GILLIS WAAS 0
149
F.C. ST-MARTENS-LATEM
F.C. ST-MARTENS-LATEM 0
152
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK 0
152
KSC. DE SCHR. MOORSEL
KSC. DE SCHR. MOORSEL 0
152
Vos Reinaert 0
152
E. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE
E. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE 0
156
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN 0
156
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF 0
156
V.K. JONG NEIGEM 0
156
K.V.V.HOU ENDE TROU ZWIJNAARDE
K.V.V.HOU ENDE TROU ZWIJNAARDE 0
156
E.C. OUDENHOVE
E.C. OUDENHOVE 0
161
J.V. DE PINTE 0
161
K.F.C. EXC. BALGERHOEKE
K.F.C. EXC. BALGERHOEKE 0
161
V.C. NAZARETH-EKE
V.C. NAZARETH-EKE 0
161
K.F.C. BAASRODE
K.F.C. BAASRODE 0
161
V.S.V. GENT
V.S.V. GENT 0
161
S.K.B. SINT-NIKLAAS
S.K.B. SINT-NIKLAAS 0
161
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN 0
161
F.C. PETEGEM AAN SCHELDE 0
161
WIK Boekel
WIK Boekel 0
161
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE 0
161
F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE
F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE 0
172
PROJECT DYNAMISCH KRUIBEKE
PROJECT DYNAMISCH KRUIBEKE 0
172
V.V. VOLKEGEM
V.V. VOLKEGEM 0
172
K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE
K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE 0
172
K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM
K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM 0
172
FCW GIJZEGEM
FCW GIJZEGEM 0
172
SPARTA WORTEGEM
SPARTA WORTEGEM 0
178
K.V. EENDRACHT AALTER
K.V. EENDRACHT AALTER 0
178
J.V. DE PINTE 0
178
F.C. VELZEKE
F.C. VELZEKE 0
178
S.V. SINT-ANTELINKS 0
178
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR 0
178
S.K. WICHELEN
S.K. WICHELEN 0
184
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE 0
184
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE 0
184
S.K. OPBRAKEL 0
184
F.C. BOSDAM BEVEREN
F.C. BOSDAM BEVEREN 0
184
S.K. VINDERHOUTE
S.K. VINDERHOUTE 0
184
K.V.V. ZOMERGEM
K.V.V. ZOMERGEM 0
184
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN 0
184
K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE
K.V.C. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE 0
192
K.R.C. HAALTERT
K.R.C. HAALTERT 0
192
K.V.V.HOU ENDE TROU ZWIJNAARDE
K.V.V.HOU ENDE TROU ZWIJNAARDE 0
192
S.K. VLIERZELE
S.K. VLIERZELE 0
195
F.C. AVRASYA GENT
F.C. AVRASYA GENT 0
195
FC ANATOLIA GENT 0
197
RACING MATER 0
197
S.K. AAIGEM
S.K. AAIGEM 0
199
S.V. EENDRACHT BAZEL
S.V. EENDRACHT BAZEL 0
199
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN 0
199
F.C. HERLEVING ST.-PAUWELS
F.C. HERLEVING ST.-PAUWELS 0
202
EENDR. VINKT
EENDR. VINKT 0
203
KVV Schelde
KVV Schelde 0
204
E.C. OUDENHOVE
E.C. OUDENHOVE 0
204
RAPIDE SANTOS CLUB OPHASSELT S
RAPIDE SANTOS CLUB OPHASSELT S 0
206
S.K. MERELBEKE
S.K. MERELBEKE 0

  Reeks 3C (11/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL 9
1
F.C. VELZEKE
F.C. VELZEKE 9
3
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE 7
3
K.S.K. ZINGEM
K.S.K. ZINGEM 7
5
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE 6
6
SPARTA WORTEGEM
SPARTA WORTEGEM 4
6
V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE 4
6
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE 4
9
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM 3
10
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN 1
10
E.C. OUDENHOVE
E.C. OUDENHOVE 1
10
S.V. EVERBEEK 1
10
V.V. VOLKEGEM
V.V. VOLKEGEM 1
10
WIK Boekel
WIK Boekel 1
15
W.K. SINT-GORIKS 0
Club Punten
1
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL 9
2
F.C. VELZEKE
F.C. VELZEKE 9
3
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE 7
4
K.S.K. ZINGEM
K.S.K. ZINGEM 7
5
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE 6
6
SPARTA WORTEGEM
SPARTA WORTEGEM 4
7
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE 4
8
V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE 4
9
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM 3
10
V.V. VOLKEGEM
V.V. VOLKEGEM 1
11
S.V. EVERBEEK 1
12
E.C. OUDENHOVE
E.C. OUDENHOVE 1
13
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN 1
14
WIK Boekel
WIK Boekel 1
15
W.K. SINT-GORIKS 0
Club Punten
1
W.K. SINT-GORIKS 0
1
S.V. EVERBEEK 0
1
V.V. VOLKEGEM
V.V. VOLKEGEM 0
1
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE 0
1
F.C. VELZEKE
F.C. VELZEKE 0
1
WIK Boekel
WIK Boekel 0
1
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN 0
1
K.S.K. ZINGEM
K.S.K. ZINGEM 0
1
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM 0
1
SPARTA WORTEGEM
SPARTA WORTEGEM 0
1
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE 0
1
E.C. OUDENHOVE
E.C. OUDENHOVE 0
1
V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE 0
1
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE 0
1
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL 0
Club Punten
1
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL
K.S.V. MAARKEDAL 0
1
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE
VOETBALCLUB SPARTA BEVERE 0
1
V.V. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE 0
1
E.C. OUDENHOVE
E.C. OUDENHOVE 0
1
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE 0
1
SPARTA WORTEGEM
SPARTA WORTEGEM 0
1
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM 0
1
K.S.K. ZINGEM
K.S.K. ZINGEM 0
1
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN
K.F.C. KLUISBERGEN 0
1
WIK Boekel
WIK Boekel 0
1
F.C. VELZEKE
F.C. VELZEKE 0
1
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE 0
1
V.V. VOLKEGEM
V.V. VOLKEGEM 0
1
S.V. EVERBEEK 0
1
W.K. SINT-GORIKS 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Alain
Verhoie
Trainer
 
Geert
Vanalderwiereld
Hulptrainer
 
Olivier
Vanden Berghe
Keeperstrainer
 
Margot
Vande Capelle
Medische ploeg
 
Dirk
Van Den Heede
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Alexander
Van Lancker
 
Alison
Da Silva Jansen
 
Arnaud
Opsomer
 
Arthur
Moerman
 
Axel
Waelkens
 
Bryan
Dierickx
 
Emile
De Cordier
 
Felix
Van Dijcke
 
Jeffrey
Eeckhout
 
Jeffrey
Lakiere
 
Jens
Dewaele
 
Jonas
Vandevelde
 
Jordy
Martens
 
Lander
Vermeiren
 
Lars
Vergote
 
Lennert
Verhoie
 
Levi
Wallez
 
Michael
Vantieghem
 
Michiel
Moerman
 
Nathan
Vanderbauwhede
 
Nimrod
Vanderbauwhede
 
Olivier
Vaernewyck
 
Senne
De Moor
 
Simon
Tacquet

Statistieken


  Reeks HSC-R1 (01/08/2021 - 08/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 3C (11/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors